Records
The first at everything.
Demo dataMost monsters
Mornna259,586
Most gold gathered
Sylaphis180,621,615
Most walked (tiles)
Hrooth2,381,281
Most deaths
Hrooth3,383
Most challenges
Elinna48

The first at everything.
Demo dataMost monsters
Mornna
259,586
Most gold gathered
Sylaphis
180,621,615
Most walked (tiles)
Hrooth
2,381,281
Most deaths
Hrooth
3,383
Most challenges
Elinna
48